Clan Hall Locations

Order Of Chaos Alliance Wiki | RecentChanges | Visiting as a guest. Login for full access.
Table of clan hall locations in Alyria

Clan NameClan #X axisY axis
Ahriman's Army9012491292
Allegiance1231799638
Alpha et Omega1401097163
Amaunet937821401
Apathy27768481
Arbiters of Fate12417751078
Avalanche357761213
Black Tower297681406
Blasphemy451071976
Cabal42941127
Caitiff15762607
Circle of Power36877611
Crypt114788387
Diversity524231091
Dragon2316011262
Enigma212571123
Eternal Darkness1031254290
Euphoria371060709
Excession81632486
Far Dareis Mais796181252
Fortuna Umbrra14914311376
Guardians1085261334
Heirs of Tuireann132975175
Innuendo322481196
Insurrection12913901375
KD Brotherhood150716543
Kindred969941167
Kizaran Alliance951839547
Knights of Chaos814391329
Knighthood1113701235
Legacy109739499
Mercenaries of War120788345
Midwinter Equinox141727555
Moonlight Requiem134530224
Nemesis1415941379
New Alyrian Order305361295
Northstar477321257
Odyssey998091298
Oracle416171335
Order of Twilight143926377
Pandemonium1311736483
Paradigm11911301005
Perdition's Flame136997166
Phoenix39721038
Pollacca19566423
Power of Entropy36919296
Prophecy51180233
Sanguine183691215
Saresyn's Revenge118749457
Section Five733641141
Separatists1383681262
Spira Devexa1308061265
Spiritwalk13643480
Suppression13514471363
Supremacy75690483
The Betrayed1161578305
The Chosen1022641224
The Cwn Annwn93714575
The Higher Power941608421
The Hostile Crew571551995
The Lin Kuei912621005
The Lion's Den12111611227
The Ministry1277461415
The Returners1177181421
The Unforgiven467311403
Timeworn1102451134
Transcend6710541156
Tuath Fiana11716611
Tweaked44839335
Valhalla26648646
Vampire's Mask882001176
Vigil12606727
Whisper28585894
Wonderland1391026158


Order Of Chaos Alliance Wiki | RecentChanges | Visiting as a guest. Login for full access.
This page is read-only.
Last edited July 10, 2010 8:04 am by Ixlone (diff)
Search: